KQBD

Tỷ Số TRỰC TUYẾN VÀ KẾT QUẢ BÓNG ĐÁ CẬP NHẬT LIÊN TỤC

Tất cả HOT Vừa diễn ra Đang diễn ra Sắp diễn ra
Không có trận đấu nào!
90+ - 13/07
Groningen
1 - 0
Rot-Weiss Erfurt
90+ - 13/07
RB Leipzig (w)
2 - 0
Slask Wroclaw (W)
73′ - 13/07
Cracovia Krakow
0 - 1
Sigma Olomouc
81′ - 13/07
St. Pauli
1 - 1
Bremer SV
80′ - 13/07
Nurnberg
1 - 1
TSV 1860 Munchen
79′ - 13/07
Ammanford
1 - 0
UWIC Inter Cardiff
80′ - 13/07
Trefelin BGC
0 - 2
Haverfordwest County
81′ - 13/07
Zaglebie Lubin
0 - 0
GKS Katowice
81′ - 13/07
Barry Town United
0 - 0
Yate Town
80′ - 13/07
Cardiff City U21
1 - 2
Potters Bar Town
89′ - 13/07
Buckley Town
1 - 1
Newtown AFC
51′ - 13/07
MSK Puchov
3 - 0
Brno
57′ - 13/07
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
1 - 1
Ahrobiznes TSK Romny
HT - 13/07
Blyth Spartans
1 - 1
Newcastle Benfield
56′ - 13/07
St.Polten
0 - 1
Ujpesti
50′ - 13/07
Red Bull Salzburg
2 - 1
Sparta Praha
49′ - 13/07
AFC Ajax
2 - 1
Glasgow Rangers
57′ - 13/07
FC Pinzgau Saalfelden
0 - 0
SV Grodig
HT - 13/07
Heart of Midlothian
1 - 1
Leyton Orient
57′ - 13/07
Stevenage Borough
1 - 2
Watford
46′ - 13/07
Harrogate Town
2 - 2
Huddersfield Town
52′ - 13/07
FC United of Manchester
0 - 2
Barrow
50′ - 13/07
Hornchurch
1 - 0
Bromley
49′ - 13/07
Warrington Town AFC
3 - 0
Rochdale
54′ - 13/07
Witton Albion
1 - 1
Radcliffe Borough
54′ - 13/07
Ware
2 - 2
Royston Town
48′ - 13/07
Mickleover Sports
1 - 1
Belper Town
52′ - 13/07
Tonbridge Angels
1 - 1
Chatham Town
53′ - 13/07
leek Town
0 - 0
Buxton FC
54′ - 13/07
Maldon Tiptree FC
0 - 2
Colchester United
53′ - 13/07
Workington
0 - 0
Carlisle United
53′ - 13/07
Darmstadt
3 - 1
Swift Hesperange
59′ - 13/07
Lech Poznan
0 - 0
Teplice
50′ - 13/07
MTK Hungaria
0 - 1
Kozarmisleny SE
49′ - 13/07
NEC Nijmegen
1 - 1
Standard Liege
55′ - 13/07
Newcastle Town FC
0 - 2
Crewe Alexandra
51′ - 13/07
SC Paderborn 07
2 - 0
Birmingham City
HT - 13/07
Northampton Town
0 - 2
Norwich City
50′ - 13/07
Oldham Athletic
1 - 0
Stockport County
54′ - 13/07
Farnborough Town
2 - 1
Sutton United
50′ - 13/07
Brackley Town
0 - 0
Shrewsbury Town
55′ - 13/07
Aveley
0 - 0
Billericay Town
HT - 13/07
Ashford Town
3 - 2
Hampton Richmond Borough
50′ - 13/07
Chichester City
0 - 1
Worthing
53′ - 13/07
Bath City
0 - 0
Bristol Rovers
54′ - 13/07
Boldmere St Michaels
3 - 0
Rushall Olympic
50′ - 13/07
Eastbourne Borough
1 - 0
Hashtag United
HT - 13/07
Macclesfield Town
0 - 0
Blackburn Rovers U21
50′ - 13/07
Banik Ostrava
2 - 1
Dukla Banska Bystrica
53′ - 13/07
Haringey Borough
0 - 1
Cheshunt
52′ - 13/07
Pogon Szczecin
3 - 0
Kotwica Kolobrzeg
HT - 13/07
Leatherhead
0 - 2
Dorking
50′ - 13/07
Frome Town
0 - 4
Yeovil Town
51′ - 13/07
Great Wakering Rovers
0 - 2
Southend United
HT - 13/07
Horsham
0 - 0
Woking
HT - 13/07
Wimborne Town
2 - 2
Eastleigh
50′ - 13/07
Dulwich Hamlet
0 - 0
Dagenham Redbridge
50′ - 13/07
Fleet Town
1 - 3
Aldershot Town
51′ - 13/07
Halesowen Town
1 - 1
Tamworth
54′ - 13/07
Binfield
0 - 2
Maidenhead United
HT - 13/07
Alvechurch
0 - 1
Walsall
HT - 13/07
Spalding United
1 - 0
Boston United
HT - 13/07
Saint Mirren
0 - 1
Fleetwood Town
HT - 13/07
Longridge Town FC
0 - 0
Morecambe
HT - 13/07
West Auckland Town
0 - 2
Hartlepool United
48′ - 13/07
Chesterfield
0 - 0
Nottingham Forest
55′ - 13/07
Alfreton Town
1 - 2
Barnsley
HT - 13/07
FC Eindhoven
0 - 0
Al Rayyan
45+ - 13/07
Khimki
1 - 1
Krylya Sovetov
51′ - 13/07
Guiseley
2 - 0
Bradford City
HT - 13/07
Vauxhall Motors
0 - 1
Marine
HT - 13/07
Haywards Heath Town
1 - 0
lewes
HT - 13/07
Berwick Rangers
4 - 2
Haddington Athletic
HT - 13/07
Boreham Wood
1 - 3
Arsenal U21
50′ - 13/07
City of Liverpool FC
0 - 1
Bangor 1876
50′ - 13/07
Colney Heath
1 - 1
Clitheroe
50′ - 13/07
Consett AFC
0 - 3
Spennymoor Town
51′ - 13/07
Cowdenbeath
2 - 2
Dunbar United
50′ - 13/07
Cumbernauld Colts
2 - 2
Nairn County
51′ - 13/07
Dergview FC
1 - 1
Institute FC
90+ - 13/07
Garforth Town AFC
0 - 0
Parkgate
50′ - 13/07
Grays Athletic
2 - 0
Corinthian Casuals
HT - 13/07
Histon
0 - 1
Hitchin Town
HT - 13/07
Leamington
1 - 0
Coventry U21
HT - 13/07
Margate
0 - 1
Concord Rangers
HT - 13/07
Scarborough
3 - 0
Selby Town
HT - 13/07
Sittingbourne
0 - 1
Welling United
HT - 13/07
South Park
0 - 0
Cray Valley Paper Mills
HT - 13/07
Limavady United
1 - 2
Coleraine
45+ - 13/07
Wingate Finchley
0 - 0
Peterborough United
52′ - 13/07
MSK Zilina
0 - 1
Slavia Praha
HT - 13/07
Schalke 04
1 - 1
Dynamo Kyiv
40′ - 13/07
Einheit Rudolstadt
0 - 3
Carl Zeiss Jena
39′ - 13/07
Rapid Wien
1 - 1
Debrecin VSC
33′ - 13/07
Hereford FC
2 - 0
West Bromwich U21
39′ - 13/07
Lokomotiv Moscow
0 - 0
Rubin Kazan
5′ - 13/07
Neuchatel Xamax
0 - 0
Lausanne Sports
7′ - 13/07
Vyskov
0 - 0
Povazska Bystrica
10′ - 13/07
Bron Radom
0 - 1
Stal Stalowa Wola
9′ - 13/07
SK Austria Klagenfurt
0 - 1
FC Koper
7′ - 13/07
Guingamp
0 - 0
Le Mans
11′ - 13/07
USL Dunkerque
0 - 0
Feignies
9′ - 13/07
Synot Slovacko
0 - 0
Viktoria Zizkov
10′ - 13/07
Astoria Walldorf
0 - 1
TSG Hoffenheim
8′ - 13/07
Kapfenberg
0 - 0
Grazer AK
11′ - 13/07
Arka Gdynia
0 - 1
Olimpia Grudziadz
9′ - 13/07
Karlsruher SC
0 - 0
Rijeka
9′ - 13/07
Thun
0 - 0
Sochaux
9′ - 13/07
Gemert
0 - 0
Helmond Sport
9′ - 13/07
Piast Gliwice
0 - 0
Korona Kielce
9′ - 13/07
Winterthur
0 - 0
Austria Lustenau
9′ - 13/07
Oudenaarde
0 - 0
KMSK Deinze
9′ - 13/07
Reims
0 - 0
Fleury Merogis U.S.
9′ - 13/07
Lille
0 - 0
Mechelen
9′ - 13/07
RCO Agde
0 - 0
Vasas SC II
9′ - 13/07
Dunaujvaros Palhalma Agrospecial
0 - 0
Tiszafoldvar VSE
9′ - 13/07
Grand Saconnex
0 - 0
Servette U21
9′ - 13/07
Hythe Town
0 - 0
Lymington New Milton
8′ - 13/07
GVV Unitas
0 - 0
NAC Breda
8′ - 13/07
Bistrica
0 - 0
Arges
8′ - 13/07
VFB Lubeck
0 - 0
Hamburger SV
HT - 13/07
Finland (W) U19
3 - 1
Czech (w) U19
HT - 13/07
Argentina (W)
0 - 0
Uruguay (w)
7′ - 13/07
New Zealand (W)
0 - 0
Zambia (w)
9′ - 13/07
Pau FC
0 - 0
Iraq U23
4′ - 13/07
Deportivo Moron
0 - 0
Chaco For Ever
53′ - 13/07
FC Baranovichi
0 - 1
Smorgon FC
9′ - 13/07
FK Bumprom
0 - 0
Slavia Mozyr
51′ - 13/07
Trans Narva
2 - 1
Nomme JK Kalju
48′ - 13/07
Dalvik Reynir
0 - 0
UMF Njardvik
11′ - 13/07
Kaisar Kyzylorda
0 - 0
FK Yelimay Semey
11′ - 13/07
Beitar Riga Mariners
0 - 0
Metta/LU Riga
10′ - 13/07
Marupe
0 - 1
FK Auda Riga
10′ - 13/07
Fredrikstad
0 - 0
Molde
9′ - 13/07
Lillestrom
0 - 0
Stromsgodset
10′ - 13/07
Odd Grenland
0 - 0
Ham-Kam
11′ - 13/07
Sandefjord
0 - 0
Bodo Glimt
10′ - 13/07
Viking
0 - 0
Kristiansund BK
48′ - 13/07
Sepsi OSK Sfantul Gheorghe
1 - 0
CSM Politehnica Iasi
50′ - 13/07
Dumbarton
1 - 1
East Kilbride
50′ - 13/07
Falkirk
0 - 0
Dundee United
48′ - 13/07
Stenhousemuir
2 - 0
Buckie Thistle FC
52′ - 13/07
Elgin City
0 - 3
Hibernian
53′ - 13/07
Peterhead
0 - 1
Queen's Park
51′ - 13/07
Annan Athletic
1 - 0
Inverness
51′ - 13/07
Bonnyrigg Rose
0 - 4
Dundee
53′ - 13/07
Forfar Athletic
0 - 1
Livingston
50′ - 13/07
Spartans
0 - 1
Dunfermline Athletic
52′ - 13/07
Brechin City
0 - 1
Saint Johnstone
50′ - 13/07
East Fife
2 - 0
Greenock Morton
54′ - 13/07
Motherwell
1 - 0
Edinburgh City
53′ - 13/07
Partick Thistle
2 - 1
Montrose
52′ - 13/07
Stirling Albion
0 - 2
Raith Rovers
49′ - 13/07
Stranraer
0 - 2
Ross County
HT - 13/07
Bella Vista
1 - 1
Central Espanol
49′ - 13/07
Salus
0 - 2
Villa Espanola

UEFA European Women's Championship - League A - Bảng A

FT - 13/07
Netherland (W)
0 - 0
Italy (W)

UEFA European Women's Championship - League A - Bảng B

FT - 13/07
Belgium (w)
0 - 3
Denmark (w)

UEFA European Women's Championship - League A - Bảng C

FT - 13/07
England (W)
2 - 1
Ireland (W)
FT - 13/07
France (W)
2 - 1
Sweden (W)

UEFA European Women's Championship - League B - Bảng A

FT - 13/07
Turkey (W)
0 - 2
Switzerland (W)

UEFA European Women's Championship - League B - Bảng B

FT - 13/07
Slovakia (W)
0 - 2
Scotland (W)
FT - 13/07
Serbia (w)
1 - 0
Israel (W)

UEFA European Women's Championship - League B - Bảng C

FT - 13/07
Bosnia and Herzegovina (w)
0 - 0
Portugal (w)
FT - 13/07
malta (W)
0 - 2
Northern Ireland (w)

UEFA European Women's Championship - League B - Bảng D

FT - 13/07
Croatia (w)
0 - 3
Wales (w)

UEFA European Women's Championship - League C - Bảng A

FT - 13/07
Cyprus (W)
1 - 2
Lithuania (w)

UEFA European Women's Championship - League C - Bảng B

FT - 13/07
North Macedonia (W)
1 - 2
Latvia (W)
FT - 13/07
Moldova (w)
0 - 5
Slovenia (W)

UEFA European Women's Championship - League C - Bảng C

FT - 13/07
Greece (W)
6 - 0
Andorra (W)

UEFA European Women's Championship - League C - Bảng E

FT - 13/07
Luxembourg (W)
1 - 1
Estonia (W)

Giao hữu CLB - June

Giao hữu CLB - July

FT - 13/07
Plymouth Argyle
2 - 2
Orlando Pirates
FT - 13/07
Kickers Offenbach
7 - 0
Rot-Weiss Walldorf
FT - 13/07
SC Lokeren-Temse
2 - 0
Olympic Charleroi
FT - 13/07
EN Terai ne treatment table
1 - 0
Sportfreunde Lotte
FT - 13/07
Gutersloh
1 - 1
SpVgg Erkenschwick
FT - 13/07
Hamburger SV
5 - 1
SV Drochtersen/Assel
FT - 13/07
TSV Buchbach
5 - 1
SV Ried B
FT - 13/07
Peterborough United
0 - 1
AFC Wimbledon
FT - 13/07
Alemannia Aachen
0 - 1
VfL Bochum
FT - 13/07
Lichtenberg 47
3 - 2
Hallescher FC
FT - 13/07
Schaffhausen
1 - 0
Bruhl SG
FT - 13/07
GW Deggendorf
0 - 3
DJK Vilzing
FT - 13/07
SC Heerenveen
1 - 0
Almere City FC
FT - 13/07
USV St. Anna
2 - 0
SV Ilz
FT - 13/07
SK St Johann
2 - 0
Kufstein
FT - 13/07
SC Gleisdorf
4 - 0
ASK Mochart Koflach
FT - 13/07
SAK Klagenfurt
6 - 2
ASKO Mittlern
Hoãn - 13/07
Worgl Obi SV
vs
SV Hall
FT - 13/07
Allerheiligen
4 - 5
SC Weiz
FT - 13/07
SK Furstenfeld
4 - 0
ASK Kohfidisch
FT - 13/07
St Veit SC
2 - 1
SK St Andra
Hoãn - 13/07
ASK Voitsberg
vs
Deutschlandsberger SC
FT - 13/07
Floridsdorfer AC
1 - 1
Lisen
FT - 13/07
FC Wil 1900
0 - 0
SC Cham
FT - 13/07
ASV Siegendorf
4 - 0
USV Scheiblingkirchen-Warth
FT - 13/07
USC Paloma
4 - 0
Inter Turkspor Kiel
FT - 13/07
Evesham United
0 - 3
Cheltenham Town
FT - 13/07
AFC Fylde
3 - 1
Blackpool
FT - 13/07
Volendam
5 - 0
Noordwijk
FT - 13/07
Bedford Town
3 - 1
Queens Park R U21
FT - 13/07
Pajapita FC
0 - 1
Marquense
FT - 13/07
Taffs Well
1 - 6
Merthyr Town
FT - 13/07
Frickley Athletic
2 - 2
AFC Emley
FT - 13/07
Milton Keynes Dons
1 - 2
Barnet
FT - 13/07
Matlock Town
0 - 3
Derby County
FT - 13/07
Ascot United
0 - 1
Winchester City
FT - 13/07
Hamworthy United
0 - 4
Dorchester Town
FT - 13/07
Bishop·s Cleeve
4 - 1
Gloucester City
FT - 13/07
Mildenhall Town
2 - 0
Kings Lynn
FT - 13/07
Sholing FC
0 - 2
Weymouth
FT - 13/07
Weston Super Mare
1 - 1
Exeter City
FT - 13/07
Benfica
5 - 0
SC Farense
FT - 13/07
Willand Rovers
1 - 4
Truro City
FT - 13/07
CD Zacapa
1 - 1
CD FAS
FT - 13/07
FC Maritsa 1921
4 - 1
FK Gigant Saedinie
FT - 13/07
TeslaStropkov
0 - 3
Humenne
FT - 13/07
Rozova Dolina
4 - 2
FK Dimitrovgrad
FT - 13/07
ACS Dumbravita
0 - 1
Unirea Alba Iulia
FT - 13/07
FC Artmedia Petrzalka
5 - 1
Raca Bratislava
FT - 13/07
Bonyhad Volgyseg
7 - 1
Siklos
Hoãn - 13/07
Varfurdo Gyulai Termal FC
vs
FC Szeged II
FT - 13/07
CS Mioveni
0 - 0
ACS Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu
FT - 13/07
Posusje
2 - 1
NK Siroki Brijeg
FT - 13/07
CSA Steaua Bucuresti
2 - 1
Mehta ruzett
FT - 13/07
Chrobry Glogow
1 - 0
Gawin Sleza Wroclaw
FT - 13/07
HNK Gorica
3 - 0
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
FT - 13/07
GKS Belchatow
2 - 3
Skra Czestochowa
FT - 13/07
Komarom VSE
1 - 3
KFC Komarno
FT - 13/07
Penzugyor SE
1 - 2
Hatvan
FT - 13/07
MTE Mosonmagyarovar
3 - 0
Inter Bratislava
Hoãn - 13/07
SV Rothenthurn
vs
Rapid Lienz
FT - 13/07
BSS Monor
0 - 2
III.Keruleti TUE
FT - 13/07
ESMTK Budapest
4 - 1
Dorogi FC
FT - 13/07
Afumati
0 - 1
Muscel
Hoãn - 13/07
Zlin B
vs
Brno B
FT - 13/07
BKV Elore
2 - 0
Kelen SC
Hoãn - 13/07
Ferencvarosi TC B
vs
Veszprem
FT - 13/07
BVSC Zuglo
1 - 1
Vasas
FT - 13/07
Bodajk FC Siofok
1 - 1
Majosi SE
FT - 13/07
Szentlorinc SE
1 - 3
Bijelo Brdo
FT - 13/07
FC Ajka
1 - 1
Csakvari TK
Hoãn - 13/07
Puskas Academy II
vs
Ivancsa
FT - 13/07
SK Kladno
2 - 0
Benatky Nad Jizerou
Hoãn - 13/07
Gyori ETO FC II
vs
FC Dabas
FT - 13/07
Kaposvar
1 - 0
Pecsi MFC
FT - 13/07
Radomlje
3 - 3
NK Aluminij
FT - 13/07
Unicov
1 - 2
SK Prostejov
FT - 13/07
Szeged Csanad
1 - 2
Kecskemeti TE
FT - 13/07
Usti nad Labem
1 - 4
SK Slovan Varnsdorf
FT - 13/07
Monaco
1 - 1
Cercle Brugge
FT - 13/07
FC Pisek
0 - 3
Marila Pribram
FT - 13/07
Lafnitz
2 - 2
FK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc
FT - 13/07
NK Varteks Varazdin
1 - 0
Arges
FT - 13/07
Czarni Polaniec
2 - 3
Star Starachowice
FT - 13/07
Bohemians1905 B
3 - 1
Zivanice
FT - 13/07
Hutnik Krakow
6 - 2
Wislanie Jaskowice
FT - 13/07
SSK Bilovec
1 - 1
Nove Sady
FT - 13/07
FC Utrecht Reserves
3 - 3
FC Oss
FT - 13/07
Dafuji cloth MTE
1 - 5
Triglav Gorenjska
FT - 13/07
Zabkovia Zabki
3 - 4
Unia Skierniewice
Hoãn - 13/07
FC Caldas
vs
Uniao Leiria
FT - 13/07
SV Waldhof Mannheim
1 - 1
Ujpesti
FT - 13/07
LKS Nieciecza
2 - 0
Stal Stalowa Wola
FT - 13/07
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
6 - 0
Fomat Martin
Hoãn - 13/07
Fafe
vs
Penafiel
FT - 13/07
Austria Wien
1 - 0
Tescoma Zlin
FT - 13/07
Opava
1 - 1
Trinec
FT - 13/07
Sigma Olomouc B
7 - 1
MSK Zilina B
FT - 13/07
Magdeburg Am
5 - 0
Eilenburg
Hoãn - 13/07
Vysocina jihlava
vs
SV Stripfing Weiden
FT - 13/07
Lyngby
4 - 0
Landskrona BoIS
FT - 13/07
Stade Ouchy
2 - 2
Biel Bienne
FT - 13/07
Lugano U21
1 - 1
Collina d Oro
FT - 13/07
Polonia Bytom
2 - 1
MKS Kluczbork
FT - 13/07
Wikielec
3 - 0
OKS Stomil Olsztyn
FT - 13/07
Gornik Zabrze
1 - 0
FK Kosice
FT - 13/07
NK Nafta
3 - 3
ZalaegerzsegTE
Hoãn - 13/07
CD Tondela
vs
Lusitania FC
FT - 13/07
Banik Most-Sous
1 - 1
Domazlice
FT - 13/07
Slavia Kromeriz
2 - 1
Slovan Rosice
FT - 13/07
MKS Notec Czarnkow
3 - 2
GKP Gorzow
FT - 13/07
Wisloka Debica
1 - 1
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
FT - 13/07
Hodonin Sardice
1 - 3
Slovan Bratislava B
Hoãn - 13/07
Borac Cacak
vs
Zemun
FT - 13/07
Sokol Dolna Zdana
3 - 1
FK Podkonice
FT - 13/07
Gyirmot SE
0 - 1
Beech Sigit
Hoãn - 13/07
Debreceni VSC II
vs
KARCAG SE
Hoãn - 13/07
PTE-PEAC
vs
FC Dunafoldvar
FT - 13/07
Kazincbarcika
2 - 3
Kisvarda FC
FT - 13/07
Eger SE
0 - 3
Szolnoki MAV FC
FT - 13/07
Arsenal Ceska Lipa
1 - 2
Dukla Praha B
FT - 13/07
Spisska Nova Ves
1 - 1
Lokomotiva Kosice
Hoãn - 13/07
Ujpesti TE B
vs
Hodmezovasarhely FC
FT - 13/07
Odra Bytom Odrzanski
6 - 4
Polonia Slubice
FT - 13/07
LKS Lomza
3 - 1
MLKS Znicz Biala Piska
Hoãn - 13/07
Pardubice B
vs
Miedz Legnica II
FT - 13/07
Tatabanya
4 - 2
Csepel
FT - 13/07
Gornik Polkowice
0 - 1
Miedz Legnica
FT - 13/07
Domzale
3 - 0
Rukh Vynnyky
FT - 13/07
KSZO Ostrowiec
1 - 1
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
FT - 13/07
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
5 - 3
Legia Warszawa B
FT - 13/07
Cracovia Krakow
2 - 4
Banik Ostrava B
FT - 13/07
Sturm Graz
3 - 1
Midtjylland
FT - 13/07
Rio Ave
1 - 2
Moreirense
FT - 13/07
Sporting Braga II
1 - 1
Pacos de Ferreira
FT - 13/07
Jadran Dekani
0 - 1
Fehervar Videoton
FT - 13/07
GD Chaves
1 - 3
Vitoria Guimaraes B
FT - 13/07
Vejle
5 - 2
Odense BK
FT - 13/07
AVS Futebol SAD
2 - 1
Varzim
Hoãn - 13/07
S. Joao Ver
vs
Leixoes
FT - 13/07
Mezokovesd Zsory
1 - 0
Michalovce
FT - 13/07
FC Arouca
3 - 1
Oliveirense
FT - 13/07
FC Porto
4 - 1
Nacional da Madeira
Hoãn - 13/07
Amarante
vs
FC Felgueiras
FT - 13/07
SC Paderborn 07 II
2 - 1
Hessen Kassel
FT - 13/07
Chrobry Glogow
2 - 0
KP Calisia Kalisz
FT - 13/07
LKS Lodz II
0 - 1
Slask Wroclaw II
FT - 13/07
Hobro
1 - 1
Aarhus Fremad
FT - 13/07
AB Copenhagen
3 - 0
FA 2000
FT - 13/07
Wacker Burghausen
1 - 1
Unterhaching
FT - 13/07
Olimpia Elblag
1 - 1
Elana Torun
FT - 13/07
Chojniczanka Chojnice
1 - 1
Stargard Szczecinski
FT - 13/07
Rekord Bielsko-Biala
2 - 0
Wisla Krakow II
FT - 13/07
PSV Eindhoven
1 - 1
Club Brugge
FT - 13/07
Feyenoord
3 - 1
Racing Genk
FT - 13/07
Charlton Athletic
3 - 1
Goztepe
FT - 13/07
SV Ried
3 - 0
MSK Zilina
FT - 13/07
Den Bosch
1 - 0
Jong PSV Eindhoven (Youth)
FT - 13/07
LASK (Youth)
1 - 2
Rapid Vienna (Youth)
FT - 13/07
Luton Town
1 - 2
Aarhus AGF
FT - 13/07
Esbjerg
2 - 2
Fredericia
FT - 13/07
Cardiff City
3 - 1
Kortrijk
FT - 13/07
Moyola Park
1 - 3
Coleraine
FT - 13/07
Hertha Zehlendorf
2 - 2
SC Staaken
FT - 13/07
Fortuna Dusseldorf (Youth)
1 - 1
Werder Bremen (Youth)
FT - 13/07
VFC Plauen
0 - 4
SpVgg Bayreuth
FT - 13/07
Tatabanya
1 - 1
Duna-Tisza
FT - 13/07
Sudbury
0 - 0
Felixstowe Walton United
FT - 13/07
Stabaek
3 - 3
Sogndal
FT - 13/07
Coalville
0 - 3
Nuneaton Borough
FT - 13/07
Dover Athletic
5 - 1
Ramsgate
FT - 13/07
Hannover 96
4 - 2
VfL Osnabruck
FT - 13/07
Heider SV
4 - 0
Niendorfer TSV
FT - 13/07
Blackburn Rovers
8 - 2
Tranmere Rovers
FT - 13/07
Vitoria Guimaraes
2 - 0
Middlesbrough
FT - 13/07
Brondby IF
0 - 0
Royal Antwerp
FT - 13/07
South Shields
0 - 5
Sunderland A.F.C
FT - 13/07
York City
1 - 2
Sheffield United
FT - 13/07
Aalborg
1 - 4
Viborg
FT - 13/07
Notts County
1 - 0
Wycombe Wanderers
FT - 13/07
BK Frem
3 - 0
BK Avarta
FT - 13/07
FC Giessen
0 - 1
Siegen Sportfreunde
FT - 13/07
SV Drochtersen/Assel
0 - 7
Eintracht Braunschweig
FT - 13/07
BW Hohen Neuendorf
0 - 1
Lichtenberg 47
FT - 13/07
Aberystwyth Town
0 - 1
Llanelli
FT - 13/07
Schweinfurt 05 FC
1 - 1
SG Barockstadt
FT - 13/07
Zwolle (W)
1 - 2
FC Twente Enschede (W)
FT - 13/07
Helsingborg
2 - 0
Herfolge Boldklub Koge
FT - 13/07
Heracles Almelo
1 - 1
FCV Dender EH
FT - 13/07
Nurnberg (Youth)
5 - 1
Eintracht Frankfurt (Youth)
FT - 13/07
De Graafschap
4 - 2
SV Rodinghausen
FT - 13/07
Chesham United
1 - 0
Wealdstone FC
FT - 13/07
Bocholt FC
3 - 0
DJK Teutonia St.Tonis
FT - 13/07
TSV Schwaben Augsburg
0 - 3
Augsburg
FT - 13/07
Vaduz
0 - 1
St. Gallen
FT - 13/07
AC Horsens
2 - 1
PEC Zwolle
FT - 13/07
Civil Service Strollers FC
2 - 5
Clyde
FT - 13/07
Viktoria koln
3 - 1
KAS Eupen
FT - 13/07
Gillingham
0 - 0
Millwall
FT - 13/07
Sparta Rotterdam
1 - 1
ADO Den Haag
FT - 13/07
AZ Alkmaar
8 - 0
Excelsior SBV
FT - 13/07
VfB Auerbach
0 - 5
ZFC Meuselwitz
FT - 13/07
VfB Stuttgart II
1 - 2
Saarbrucken
FT - 13/07
FC 08 Hombrug
4 - 0
Victoria Rosport
FT - 13/07
Bonner
1 - 1
MSV Duisburg
FT - 13/07
FSV Mainz 05 (Youth)
1 - 3
Wurzburger Kickers
FT - 13/07
Goppinger SV
5 - 1
SpVgg Ansbach
FT - 13/07
Berliner FC Dynamo
3 - 1
Hansa Rostock II
FT - 13/07
AZ Alkmaar (Youth)
2 - 1
Koninklijke HFC
FT - 13/07
Bayern Alzenau
0 - 2
FSV Frankfurt
FT - 13/07
Hanley Town
1 - 5
Wrexham
FT - 13/07
Phonix Lubeck
1 - 1
Greifswalder FC
FT - 13/07
Kickers Offenbach
1 - 3
FC Koln
FT - 13/07
TSV Kornburg
0 - 0
TSV Rain Am Lech
FT - 13/07
Winterton Rangers
0 - 1
Scunthorpe United
FT - 13/07
Estrela da Amadora
3 - 0
Sporting CP B
FT - 13/07
Gil Vicente
3 - 0
Gil Vicente U23
FT - 13/07
Boavista FC
3 - 0
Tirsense
FT - 13/07
Kolos Kovalyovka
0 - 0
FC Victoria Mykolaivka
FT - 13/07
SF Baumberg
2 - 0
SG Unterrath
FT - 13/07
Canvey Island
1 - 0
Bishop's Stortford
FT - 13/07
Sieradz
1 - 6
KS Polonia Sroda Wlkp
FT - 13/07
Faversham Town
4 - 1
Sepei Unite
FT - 13/07
IK Oddevold
4 - 1
Orgryte
FT - 13/07
Undy Athletic
1 - 4
Newport County
FT - 13/07
PFC Nesebar
2 - 0
FC Sozopol
FT - 13/07
FK Levski Krumovgrad
4 - 1
Spartak Plovdiv
FT - 13/07
Maritimo
2 - 0
Farense U23
FT - 13/07
PAOK Saloniki
1 - 2
Saint Gilloise
FT - 13/07
RKC Waalwijk
2 - 4
Oud Heverlee
FT - 13/07
MFK Karvina
2 - 0
MFK Skalica
FT - 13/07
Hansa Rostock
1 - 3
Randers FC
FT - 13/07
Duren
3 - 2
FC Wiltz 71
FT - 13/07
Charleroi
2 - 0
Zulte-Waregem
FT - 13/07
LaLouviere
3 - 2
Boulogne
FT - 13/07
Lochee United
1 - 0
Formartine United
FT - 13/07
Mossley
0 - 1
Halifax Town
FT - 13/07
Zwickau
1 - 6
Hertha Berlin
FT - 13/07
Young Boys
1 - 0
Aarau
FT - 13/07
Luzern
0 - 0
VfB Stuttgart
FT - 13/07
Cleethorpes Town
0 - 2
Grimsby Town
FT - 13/07
Armagh City
1 - 3
Dungannon Swifts
FT - 13/07
VSG Altglienicke
1 - 0
Hannover 96 Am
FT - 13/07
TSV Hartberg
1 - 1
Spartak Trnava
FT - 13/07
Amiens
0 - 1
Chambly FC
FT - 13/07
FSV Hollenbach
3 - 1
Freiberg
FT - 13/07
Eintracht Bamberg
1 - 4
BSG Chemie Leipzig
FT - 13/07
Te Cu Kukuh Atta Seip
2 - 0
SC Imst
FT - 13/07
Kecskemeti TE
1 - 1
Bekescsaba
FT - 13/07
TuS Blau-Weiss Lohne
1 - 3
Eintracht Braunschweig
FT - 13/07
Jagiellonia Bialystok
2 - 0
Kauno Zalgiris
FT - 13/07
Basel
1 - 1
SSV Ulm 1846
FT - 13/07
Accrington Stanley
1 - 4
Wigan Athletic
FT - 13/07
Dynamo Dresden
2 - 1
BFC Viktoria 1889
FT - 13/07
Bangor FC
1 - 4
Linfield FC
FT - 13/07
Ratingen SV
2 - 1
SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl
FT - 13/07
Sporting Hasselt
3 - 1
Club Brugge(U23)
FT - 13/07
Baumit Jablonec
4 - 1
Sparta Praha B
FT - 13/07
SC Freiburg (w)
3 - 1
Young Boys (W)
FT - 13/07
Melksham Town
0 - 2
Forest Green Rovers
FT - 13/07
Lancaster City
1 - 1
Altrincham
FT - 13/07
Almere City Youth
1 - 0
Harkemase Boys
FT - 13/07
Spakenburg
3 - 0
Jong Sparta Rotterdam (Youth)
FT - 13/07
Auchinleck Talbot
2 - 0
Tranent Juniors
FT - 13/07
Polonia Bytom
4 - 0
LKS Goczalkowice Zdroj
FT - 13/07
Riga FC II
1 - 5
Aris Limassol
FT - 13/07
Rukh Vynnyky
1 - 3
ZNK Osijek
FT - 13/07
FK Graffin Vlasim
1 - 1
SK Zapy
FT - 13/07
Bishop Auckland
0 - 0
Darlington
Hoãn - 13/07
Go Ahead Eagles
vs
KAA Gent
Hoãn - 13/07
FC Zagorets
vs
Levski Karlovo

Giao hữu quốc tế - July

FT - 13/07
Russia (W)
0 - 3
North Korea (W)
FT - 13/07
Morocco (w) football U17
0 - 1
Colombia (W) U17
FT - 13/07
Senegal (w)
1 - 0
Congo DR (W)
FT - 13/07
Paraguay (W)
1 - 4
Chile (W)
FT - 13/07
USA (w) U17
3 - 1
Brasil (W) U17
FT - 13/07
Japan (W)
4 - 0
Ghana (W)
FT - 13/07
Finland (w) U23
2 - 0
Czech (W) U23
FT - 13/07
Morocco (W) U20
1 - 2
Venezuela (W) U20
FT - 13/07
Norway (W) U19
2 - 1
Iceland (W) U19

J1 League

FT - 13/07
Consadole Sapporo
1 - 1
Vissel Kobe
FT - 13/07
FC Tokyo
2 - 0
Albirex Niigata

Japan Football League - League

Hoãn - 13/07
Maruyasu Industries
vs
Briobecca Urayasu
FT - 13/07
Okinawa SV
3 - 1
Criacao Shinjuku
FT - 13/07
Veertien Kuwana
0 - 1
Kochi United
FT - 13/07
Tochigi City
1 - 0
Rayluck Shiga

Argentine Division 2 - League

National Premier Leagues Western Australia - League

FT - 13/07
Armadale SC
2 - 0
Western Knights
FT - 13/07
Balcatta FC
0 - 5
Perth SC
FT - 13/07
Floreat Athena
2 - 0
Inglewood United
FT - 13/07
Fremantle City
2 - 2
Stirling Macedonia
FT - 13/07
Perth Glory (Youth)
1 - 6
Olympic Kingsway SC
FT - 13/07
Perth RedStar
3 - 2
Bayswater City

Belarus Cup - Round 1

FT - 13/07
FK Lida
0 - 2
FK Vitebsk
FT - 13/07
Energetik-BGU Minsk
0 - 5
Slutsksakhar Slutsk

Canadian Premier League - League

FT - 13/07
Vancouver FC
0 - 3
Atletico Ottawa

Chile Cup - Quarterfinals

FT - 13/07
Palestino
3 - 1
Santiago Wanderers
FT - 13/07
Cobreloa
0 - 2
Municipal Iquique

Chinese Football Association Jia League - League

FT - 13/07
Heilongjiang Lava Spring
0 - 0
Chongqing Tonglianglong
FT - 13/07
Dalian Zhixing
2 - 0
Suzhou Dongwu
FT - 13/07
Nanjing City
0 - 2
Yunnan Yukun
FT - 13/07
Shanghai Jiading Huilong
3 - 1
Jiangxi Liansheng FC

Chinese Super League - League

FT - 13/07
Qingdao Youth Island
5 - 2
Zhejiang Greentown
FT - 13/07
Meizhou Hakka
2 - 1
Nantong Zhiyun
FT - 13/07
Shandong Taishan
1 - 1
Qingdao Manatee